Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, PURIFIED WATER) ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SEA SALT POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE SEA SALT POPPED LOTUS SEEDS, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


