Is CHOCOLATE SMARTCAKES, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS, PURIFIED WATER, PROPRIETARY FIBER BLEND (OAT FIBER, CORN FIBER, FLAX), ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, OLIVE OIL, COCOA, EXTRACT OF COCOA, CELLULOSE GUM, PURE VANILLA, CARAMEL COLOR, MONK FRUIT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, HERBS, SALT
Check CHOCOLATE SMARTCAKES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SMARTCAKES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


