Is CHOCOLATE SMOOTHIE KIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA, CHOCOLATE YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WATER, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT), SWEET POTATO, CARROT.

Check CHOCOLATE SMOOTHIE KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinkingSnacking