Is CHOCOLATE S'MORES DIP, GOURMET DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (COCOBUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER)), CREAM, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, EGG WHITES, CREAM OF TARTAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTER, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE #1 (COLOR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, APOCAROTENAL (COLOR), SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check CHOCOLATE S'MORES DIP, GOURMET DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE S'MORES DIP, GOURMET DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnish


