Is Chocolate Soft Serve Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Dutch-Processed Cocoa, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Salt, Guar Gum, Potassium & Sodium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum.
Check Chocolate Soft Serve Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Soft Serve Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


