Is CHOCOLATE SPICE BLOCK TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC STAR ANISE.

Check CHOCOLATE SPICE BLOCK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Cube

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast