Is CHOCOLATE SPICED APPLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), APPLES, SUGAR, CINNAMON, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE SPICED APPLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SPICED APPLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


