Is CHOCOLATE SPREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, BUTTER, COCA, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.1% OF BAKING SODA, AGAR AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


