No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CHOCOLATE SPRINKLES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, COCOA, GLUCOSE, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check CHOCOLATE SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE SPRINKLES | Spoonful