Is CHOCOLATE SQUARES COOKIE CRUNCH, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE SQUARES COOKIE CRUNCH, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SQUARES COOKIE CRUNCH, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


