Is CHOCOLATE SQUARES, COOKIES & CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, RICE FLOUR, COCOA-PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS DAIRY), VANILLA, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check CHOCOLATE SQUARES, COOKIES & CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SQUARES, COOKIES & CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


