Is CHOCOLATE SQUARES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CINNAMON, VANILLA, RICE FLOUR, SALT, RED PEPPER,TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check CHOCOLATE SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


