Is Chocolate Storybook Cookies & Cream Cotton Candy, Cookies & Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR
Check Chocolate Storybook Cookies & Cream Cotton Candy, Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Storybook Cookies & Cream Cotton Candy, Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


