Is Chocolate Strawberry French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549617) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, French Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Strawberries (Dried), Strawberry Leaf
Check Chocolate Strawberry French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549617) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Strawberry French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549617) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Where to buy
Chocolate Strawberry French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549617) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


