Is Chocolate Strawberry Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549626) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors, Strawberries (Dried), Strawberry Leaf

Check Chocolate Strawberry Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549626) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Strawberry Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549626) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast