Is Chocolate strawberry nuts Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, TAPIOCA FIBER SYRUP*, MACADAMIA NUTS, WHEY PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, STEVIA), ALMONDS, COCONUT OIL, STRAWBERRIES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Chocolate strawberry nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate strawberry nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


