Is CHOCOLATE SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check CHOCOLATE SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SUGAR WAFERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


