Is CHOCOLATE SUNDAE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE SUNDAE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check CHOCOLATE SUNDAE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE SUNDAE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SUNDAE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE SUNDAE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


