Is CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping