Is CHOCOLATE SUPERBREAKFAST PROTEIN BREAKFAST MILK DRINK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GEL, SODIUM POTASSIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE SUPERBREAKFAST PROTEIN BREAKFAST MILK DRINK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SUPERBREAKFAST PROTEIN BREAKFAST MILK DRINK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


