Is CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD PROTEIN + PROBIOTICS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, HEMP SEED PROTEIN, ORGANIC DUTCH PROCESS COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEED PROTEIN, CHIA SEED PROTEIN, APPLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, COCOA EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTICS), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD PROTEIN + PROBIOTICS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep