Is CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD PROTEIN + PROBIOTICS, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, HEMP SEED PROTEIN, ORGANIC DUTCH PROCESS COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEED PROTEIN, CHIA SEED PROTEIN, APPLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, COCOA EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTICS), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD PROTEIN + PROBIOTICS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SUPERFOOD PROTEIN + PROBIOTICS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


