Is Chocolate Syrup 700 mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa, Water, Caramel colour (contains sulphites), Salt, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate, Vanillin.
Check Chocolate Syrup 700 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Syrup 700 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Syrup 700 mL is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


