Is CHOCOLATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES†, SALT, POLYSORBATE 60 (EMULSIFIER), XANTHAN GUM, VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check CHOCOLATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking