Is Chocolate Therapy Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar, honey), Cocoa, Wheat flour, Soybean oil, Frozen egg yolk, Unsweetened chocolate, Vanilla extract, Cocoa butter, Salt, Natural flavour, Baking soda, Soy lecithin, Guar gum, Carrageenan
Check Chocolate Therapy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Therapy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


