Is Chocolate Toffee Almonds Gift Box - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla), sugar, almonds, water, salted cutter (sweet cream, salt), powdered sugar (sugar, cornstarch), soy lecithin (emulsifier), salt, artificial flavor (vanilla powder)
Check Chocolate Toffee Almonds Gift Box - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Toffee Almonds Gift Box - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


