Is CHOCOLATE TOFFEE HOLIDAY ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check CHOCOLATE TOFFEE HOLIDAY ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TOFFEE HOLIDAY ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


