Is Chocolate Toffee Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Pistachios, Sugar, Aa Grade Butter (Cream, Salt, Annatto Coloring), Sea Salt, Tapioca Dextrin
Check Chocolate Toffee Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Toffee Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Toffee Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


