Is CHOCOLATE TOFFEE SQUARES, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SALTED BUTTER [SWEET CREAM, SALT], SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE TOFFEE SQUARES, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TOFFEE SQUARES, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


