Is CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH BIRCH LEAVES & FOREST CRYSTALS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, SPRUCE SPROUT POWDER, XYLITOL, DRIED BIRCH LEAVES.

Check CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH BIRCH LEAVES & FOREST CRYSTALS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go