Is CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH FLOWER PETALS & ROSE CRYSTALS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, DRIED ROSE PETALS, DRIED FLOWERS (CORNFLOWER, GERANIUM), XYLITOL.
Check CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH FLOWER PETALS & ROSE CRYSTALS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH FLOWER PETALS & ROSE CRYSTALS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


