Is CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH WILD BERRIES, WILD BERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*, DRIED BLACK CURRANT LEAVES, DRIED WILD BERRIES* (STRAWBERRIES, SEA BUCKTHORNE, LINGONBERRIES), CRUSHED SEA BUCKTHORNE*. 98% OF ALL THE AGRICULTURAL INGREDIENTS IN THIS PRODUCT ARE ORGANICALLY PRODUCED.
Check CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH WILD BERRIES, WILD BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH WILD BERRIES, WILD BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


