Is CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WALNUTS.
Check CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


