Is Chocolate Treasure Hunt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Palm Fat, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Cream Powder, Vanilla Extract
Check Chocolate Treasure Hunt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Treasure Hunt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Treasure Hunt is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


