Is CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MILK); SUGAR; PALM KERNEL OIL; WHEY (MILK); NONFAT MILK; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; MILK FAT; CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK; COCOA; SOY LECITHIN; SALT; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


