Is Chocolate Truffles, 1 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Goji Berries, Hemp Seed, Coconut Oil, Honey, Spirulina, Tocotrienols, Himalayan Pink Salt, Pure Vanilla Powder, Organic

Check Chocolate Truffles, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Truffles, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping