Is CHOCOLATE UBERMILK, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER, MINERALS (CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAXSEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN D2 MUSHROOM POWDER.
Check CHOCOLATE UBERMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE UBERMILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie


