Is CHOCOLATE VANILLA FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CORE AND A CRUNCHY CAKE COATING CRUNCH BARS, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM OIL), WHEY, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING SODA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CHOCOLATE VANILLA FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CORE AND A CRUNCHY CAKE COATING CRUNCH BARS, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE VANILLA FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CORE AND A CRUNCHY CAKE COATING CRUNCH BARS, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
SNICKERS Ice Cream Bars - Vanilla Ice Cream & Chocolate
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE VANILLA FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CORE AND A CRUNCHY CAKE COATING CRUNCH BARS, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


