Is Chocolate & Vanilla Frozen Dessert Cone Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup [wheat], maltodextrin, glucose-fructose, fructose, caramelized sugar), Wheat flour, Coconut oil, Vegetable oil (coconut and/or sunflower oil), Coconut powder, Cocoa, Oligofructose, Pea protein, Mono & diglycerides, Sunflower lecithin, Natural flavour, Carob bean gum, Guar gum, Salt, Silicon dioxide, Carrageenan, Potassium phosphate, Artificial flavour, Ammonium phosphatides, Pectin, Milk.

Check Chocolate & Vanilla Frozen Dessert Cone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go