Is Chocolate & Vanilla Ice Cream Cups - 36oz/12ct - Favorite Day™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Ingredients: Cream, Buttermilk, Sugar, Milk, Whey, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains 1% Or Less Of Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Caron Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80. Vanilla-Flavored Ingredients: Cream, Milk, Buttermilk, Why Sugar, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Annatto Extract For Color.
Check Chocolate & Vanilla Ice Cream Cups - 36oz/12ct - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate & Vanilla Ice Cream Cups - 36oz/12ct - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate & Vanilla Ice Cream Cups - 36oz/12ct - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


