Is CHOCOLATE-VANILLA PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE-VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check CHOCOLATE-VANILLA PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE-VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE-VANILLA PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE-VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


