Is CHOCOLATE-VANILLA PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE-VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check CHOCOLATE-VANILLA PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE-VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE-VANILLA PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE-VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


