Is CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL PUDDING, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Xylitol, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Modified Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Isolate (Milk Protein Isolate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin), Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sodium Caseinate, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Artificial Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Mono And Diglycerides
Check CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL PUDDING, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL PUDDING, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE & VANILLA SWIRL PUDDING, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


