Is CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL SUGAR FREE PUDDING DESSERT CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, XYLITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEXTROSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL SUGAR FREE PUDDING DESSERT CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL SUGAR FREE PUDDING DESSERT CUPS, CHOCOLATE VANILLA SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Snack · Piece


