Is Chocolate Vanilla Twist Light Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK*, SKIM MILK, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITO, PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF VANILLA EXTRACT, INULIN, SEA SALT, MON GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB M)

Check Chocolate Vanilla Twist Light Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go