Is CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI DECORATIFS, CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI DECORATIFS, CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking