Is CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI DECORATIFS, CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI DECORATIFS, CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI DECORATIFS, CHOCOLATE VERMICELLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


