Is CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SHEA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT), CHOCOLATE CREAM (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, COCOA MASS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), WAFER (WHEAT FLOUR, STARCH, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE (RISING AGENT), PALM OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, MALT EXTRACT), PEANUTS.
Check CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Silk Pure Almond Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE WAFER, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


