Is Chocolate Wafer Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEOPLE ALLIANCE NATURE Cocoa POLISH TASTER CHOCOLATE WAFER ROLLS Three wafers contain Salt Energy Fat Saturates Sugars 702kJ/
Check Chocolate Wafer Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Wafer Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


