Is CHOCOLATE WALNUT RAW ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE WALNUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, GLUTEN FREE OATS, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER), UNSWEETENED COCOA, WALNUTS, SEA SALT, PANAX NOTOGINSENG AND ROSA ROXBURGHI EXTRACT
Check CHOCOLATE WALNUT RAW ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WALNUT RAW ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


